Denver Curling Club

Denver, CO

Falco (4-0, DSC: N/A)
Halliday (1-2, DSC: N/A)
Johnston (3-1, DSC: N/A)
Kizlyk (4-0, DSC: N/A)
Sobering (3-2, DSC: N/A)
Tao (0-4, DSC: N/A)
Wood (1-3, DSC: N/A)

1 - Winner: Kizlyk (6 - 3)
Thu 9/19 12:00pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sobering
Denver
*0 0 0 1 2 0 X X 3
Kizlyk
Denver
1 1 2 0 0 2 X X 6

1 - Winner: Carle (7 - 6)
Thu 9/19 12:00pm MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Johnston
Denver
*0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 6
Carle
SVCC
1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 7

2 - Winner: Falco (11 - 4)
Thu 9/19 3:00pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Falco
Denver
0 4 1 4 0 2 X X 11
Feldman
Wine Country
*3 0 0 0 1 0 X X 4

2 - Winner: Halliday (14 - 0)
Thu 9/19 3:00pm MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Wood
Denver
0 0 0 0 0 0 X X 0
Halliday
Denver
*4 3 3 1 2 1 X X 14

3 - Winner: Johnston (6 - 3)
Thu 9/19 6:30pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Johnston
Denver
*1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
Rogers
SFBACC
0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3

3 - Winner: Raju (10 - 2)
Thu 9/19 6:30pm MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raju
India
*1 2 0 3 2 2 X X 10
Tao
Denver
0 0 2 0 0 0 X X 2

3 - Winner: Sobering (8 - 7)
Thu 9/19 6:30pm MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Carle
SVCC
*2 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 7
Sobering
Denver
0 1 0 4 0 1 0 2 8

4 - Winner: Kraus (0 - 0)
Thu 9/19 9:30pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kraus
Duluth
*X X X X X X X X 0
Halliday
Denver
X X X X X X X X 0

4 - Winner: Walsh (10 - 7)
Thu 9/19 9:30pm MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Wood
Denver
0 0 0 0 4 0 3 X 7
Walsh
SFBACC
*3 1 2 3 0 1 0 X 10

4 - Winner: Falco (0 - 0)
Thu 9/19 9:30pm MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Falco
Denver
*X X X X X X X X 0
Altus
SVCC
X X X X X X X X 0

5 - Winner: Sobering (1 - 0)
Fri 9/20 8:00am MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rogers
SFBACC
*0 X X X X X X X 0
Sobering
Denver
1 X X X X X X X 1

5 - Winner: Johnston (1 - 0)
Fri 9/20 8:00am MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Johnston
Denver
*1 X X X X X X X 1
Tao
Denver
0 X X X X X X X 0

5 - Winner: Kizlyk (1 - 0)
Fri 9/20 8:00am MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raju
India
*0 X X X X X X X 0
Kizlyk
Denver
1 X X X X X X X 1

6 - Winner: Falco (5 - 3)
Fri 9/20 11:00am MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Halliday
Denver
*1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Falco
Denver
0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5

6 - Winner: Wood (8 - 2)
Fri 9/20 11:00am MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Wood
Denver
1 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 8
Feldman
Wine Country
*0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2

7 - Winner: Johnston (8 - 1)
Fri 9/20 2:30pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raju
India
*0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1
Johnston
Denver
2 3 0 1 1 1 X X 8

7 - Winner: Kizlyk (7 - 3)
Fri 9/20 2:30pm MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Carle
SVCC
*0 1 0 1 1 0 X X 3
Kizlyk
Denver
5 0 1 0 0 1 X X 7

7 - Winner: Sobering (9 - 2)
Fri 9/20 2:30pm MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sobering
Denver
*1 1 0 5 2 X X X 9
Tao
Denver
0 0 2 0 0 X X X 2

8 - Winner: Kraus (11 - 2)
Fri 9/20 5:30pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Wood
Denver
*0 1 0 1 0 X X X 2
Kraus
Duluth
2 0 4 0 5 X X X 11

8 - Winner: Falco (8 - 4)
Fri 9/20 5:30pm MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Falco
Denver
0 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 8
Walsh
SFBACC
*1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4

9 - Winner: Kizlyk (8 - 2)
Fri 9/20 9:00pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kizlyk
Denver
0 5 1 2 0 X X X 8
Tao
Denver
*1 0 0 0 1 X X X 2

9 - Winner: Raju (6 - 3)
Fri 9/20 9:00pm MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sobering
Denver
1 2 0 0 0 X X X 3
Raju
India
*0 0 3 1 2 X X X 6

10
Sat 9/21 8:00am MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Falco
Denver
               
Wood
Denver
               

10
Sat 9/21 8:00am MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Halliday
Denver
               
Altus
SVCC
               

11
Sat 9/21 11:00am MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Kizlyk
Denver
               
Rogers
SFBACC
               

11
Sat 9/21 11:00am MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Tao
Denver
               
Carle
SVCC
               

11
Sat 9/21 11:00am MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Sobering
Denver
               
Johnston
Denver
               

12
Sat 9/21 2:30pm MDT - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Feldman
Wine Country
               
Halliday
Denver
               

12
Sat 9/21 2:30pm MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Falco
Denver
               
Kraus
Duluth
               

13
Sat 9/21 6:00pm MDT - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Kizlyk
Denver
               
Johnston
Denver
               

13
Sat 9/21 6:00pm MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Tao
Denver
               
Rogers
SFBACC
               

14
Sat 9/21 9:00pm MDT - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Altus
SVCC
               
Wood
Denver
               

14
Sat 9/21 9:00pm MDT - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Walsh
SFBACC
               
Halliday
Denver