Wine Country Curling Club

Roseville, CA

KUHL AND THE GANG (2-3, DSC: N/A)
TEAM BUTLER (1-4, DSC: N/A)

2nd Draw: 108 - Winner: LECLAIR (13 - 0)
Fri 11/9 12:45pm PST - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
TEAM BUTLER
Ogden, Wine Country
0 0 0 0 0 0 X X 0
LECLAIR
Coyotes
*0 5 1 2 2 3 X X 13

3rd Draw: 106 - Winner: KUHL AND THE GANG (10 - 2)
Fri 11/9 3:00pm PST - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
KUHL AND THE GANG
Wine Country
2 0 1 3 2 2 0 X 10
BRICKEY
Roadrunner CC
*0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 2

4th Draw: 201 - Winner: CRISTALL (7 - 4)
Fri 11/9 6:00pm PST - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
CRISTALL
Coyotes
*0 1 0 0 3 2 1 X 7
TEAM BUTLER
Ogden, Wine Country
2 0 1 1 0 0 0 X 4

5th Draw: 112 - Winner: RAJU (6 - 4)
Fri 11/9 8:15pm PST - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
RAJU
SFBACC
0 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 6
KUHL AND THE GANG
Wine Country
*2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4

7th Draw: 302 - Winner: TEAM BUTLER (8 - 5)
Sat 11/10 9:45am PST - B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
CAYOOTS
Coyotes
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 X 5
TEAM BUTLER
Ogden, Wine Country
*0 1 4 0 0 0 3 X 8

7th Draw: 306 - Winner: IN-OFF KILTERS (5 - 4)
Sat 11/10 9:45am PST - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
IN-OFF KILTERS
Coyotes
1 0 1 0 0 1 2 X 5
KUHL AND THE GANG
Wine Country
*0 2 0 1 1 0 0 X 4

9th Draw (Semi Final 1st Event): 305 - Winner: ICY HOT (10 - 1)
Sat 11/10 3:00pm PST - A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
ICY HOT
Coyotes
*3 4 0 2 1 X X X 10
TEAM BUTLER
Ogden, Wine Country
0 0 1 0 0 X X X 1

10th Draw: 402 - Winner: KUHL AND THE GANG (12 - 1)
Sat 11/10 5:15pm PST - C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
KUHL AND THE GANG
Wine Country
2 2 3 0 1 4 X X 12
BRICKEY
Roadrunner CC
*0 0 0 1 0 0 X X 1

10th Draw: 404 - Winner: CRISTALL (9 - 1)
Sat 11/10 5:15pm PST - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
CRISTALL
Coyotes
*1 4 0 2 2 X X X 9
TEAM BUTLER
Ogden, Wine Country
0 0 1 0 0 X X X 1

Semi Finals 2nd & 4th Events: 405 - Winner: UPTOWN FUNK YOU UP (8 - 3)
Sun 11/11 9:45am PST - D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
UPTOWN FUNK YOU UP
Lethbridge
*1 3 2 1 0 1 X X 8
KUHL AND THE GANG
Wine Country
0 0 0 0 3 0 X X 3