Draw Schedule

 ABCD
Draw 1
Fri 2/28
7:00am MST
4068
(101) DOUBLE TAPS vs. THE CONFUSED NARWHALS
W→117, L→201
4069
(102) MONSTERS vs. PINCH HITTERS
W→117, L→201
4070
(103) TWO CATS IN THE YARD vs. CALL JESS
W→118, L→202
4071
(104) TEAM DEVLIN vs. ARIZONA DIAMONDHACKS
W→118, L→202
Draw 2
Fri 2/28
9:15am MST
4072
(105) BIG LEAGUE CURL vs. TRASH CAN BANGERS
W→119, L→203
4073
(106) I'D HIT THAT vs. WIDE AND HEAVY
W→119, L→203
4074
(107) TEAM CZECZOK vs. BASE SLIDERS
W→120, L→204
4075
(108) BUNTS OF CURLING vs. PUT ME IN SKIP
W→120, L→204
Draw 3
Fri 2/28
11:30am MST
4076
(109) SONS OF PITCHES vs. CDN PRAIRIE
W→121, L→205
4077
(110) TEAM BANCROFT vs. ROCKFORD PEACHES
W→121, L→205
4078
(111) STABLE CURLERS vs. PICKED & PLUNKED!
W→122, L→206
4079
(112) ZAKEN vs. TEAM HANSEL
W→122, L→206
Draw 4
Fri 2/28
2:30pm MST
4080
(113) TEAM HILL vs. CHURCHILLS
W→123, L→207
4081
(114) ST. LOUIS WOLVES vs. I LIKE BIG BUNTS
W→123, L→207
4082
(115) FROGTOWN FEVER vs. THE ROUGHSLIDERS
W→124, L→208
4083
(116) DRAWING A BLANK vs. TEAM BAUMGARD
W→124, L→208
Draw 5
Fri 2/28
4:45pm MST
4084
(202) TWO CATS IN THE YARD vs. ARIZONA DIAMONDHACKS
W→209, L→401
4085
(204) BUNTS OF CURLING vs. TEAM CZECZOK
W→210, L→402
4086
(203) BIG LEAGUE CURL vs. I'D HIT THAT
W→210, L→402
4087
(201) PINCH HITTERS vs. DOUBLE TAPS
W→209, L→401
Draw 6
Fri 2/28
7:00pm MST
4088
(206) PICKED & PLUNKED! vs. TEAM HANSEL
W→211, L→403
4089
(208) FROGTOWN FEVER vs. TEAM BAUMGARD
W→212, L→404
4090
(205) ROCKFORD PEACHES vs. CDN PRAIRIE
W→211, L→403
4091
(207) CHURCHILLS vs. ST. LOUIS WOLVES
W→212, L→404
Draw 7
Fri 2/28
9:15pm MST
4092
(120) PUT ME IN SKIP vs. BASE SLIDERS
W→126, L→302
4093
(118) CALL JESS vs. TEAM DEVLIN
W→125, L→301
4094
(119) TRASH CAN BANGERS vs. WIDE AND HEAVY
W→126, L→302
4095
(117) MONSTERS vs. THE CONFUSED NARWHALS
W→125, L→301
Draw 8
Sat 2/29
7:30am MST
4096
(124) THE ROUGHSLIDERS vs. DRAWING A BLANK
W→128, L→304
4097
(122) STABLE CURLERS vs. ZAKEN
W→127, L→303
4098
(123) TEAM HILL vs. I LIKE BIG BUNTS
W→128, L→304
4099
(121) TEAM BANCROFT vs. SONS OF PITCHES
W→127, L→303
Draw 9
Sat 2/29
9:45am MST
4100
(210) BIG LEAGUE CURL vs. TEAM CZECZOK
W→213
4101
(209) ARIZONA DIAMONDHACKS vs. PINCH HITTERS
W→213
4102
(212) FROGTOWN FEVER vs. CHURCHILLS
W→214
4103
(211) PICKED & PLUNKED! vs. CDN PRAIRIE
W→214
Draw 10
Sat 2/29
4:30pm MST
4104
(402) I'D HIT THAT vs. BUNTS OF CURLING
W→405
4105
(401) TWO CATS IN THE YARD vs. DOUBLE TAPS
W→405
4106
(404) TEAM BAUMGARD vs. ST. LOUIS WOLVES
W→406
4107
(403) TEAM HANSEL vs. ROCKFORD PEACHES
W→406
Draw 11
Sat 2/29
6:45pm MST
4108
(125) TEAM DEVLIN vs. MONSTERS
W→129
4109
(126) TRASH CAN BANGERS vs. PUT ME IN SKIP
W→129
4110
(127) SONS OF PITCHES vs. STABLE CURLERS
W→130
4111
(128) TEAM HILL vs. THE ROUGHSLIDERS
W→130
Draw 12
Sat 2/29
9:00pm MST
4112
(303) TEAM BANCROFT vs. ZAKEN
W→306
4113
(302) WIDE AND HEAVY vs. BASE SLIDERS
W→305
4114
(301) CALL JESS vs. THE CONFUSED NARWHALS
W→305
4115
(304) I LIKE BIG BUNTS vs. DRAWING A BLANK
W→306
Draw 13
Sun 3/1
8:00am MST
4116
(130) 1ST EVENT SEMIFINAL
SONS OF PITCHES vs. THE ROUGHSLIDERS
W→131
4117
(214) 2ND EVENT SEMIFINAL
PICKED & PLUNKED! vs. CHURCHILLS
W→215
4118
(129) 1ST EVENT SEMIFINAL
TRASH CAN BANGERS vs. TEAM DEVLIN
W→131
4119
(213) 2ND EVENT SEMIFINAL
PINCH HITTERS vs. BIG LEAGUE CURL
W→215
Draw 14
Sun 3/1
10:15am MST
4120
(406) 4TH EVENT SEMIFINAL
TEAM HANSEL vs. TEAM BAUMGARD
W→407
4121
(306) 3RD EVENT SEMIFINAL
I LIKE BIG BUNTS vs. TEAM BANCROFT
W→307
4122
(405) 4TH EVENT SEMIFINAL
DOUBLE TAPS vs. I'D HIT THAT
W→407
4123
(305) 3RD EVENT SEMIFINAL
CALL JESS vs. BASE SLIDERS
W→307
Draw 15
Sun 3/1
1:00pm MST
4124
(307) 3RD EVENT FINAL
BASE SLIDERS vs. TEAM BANCROFT
4125
(131) 1ST EVENT FINAL
TEAM DEVLIN vs. THE ROUGHSLIDERS
4126
(215) 2ND EVENT FINAL
PICKED & PLUNKED! vs. BIG LEAGUE CURL
4127
(407) 4TH EVENT FINAL
I'D HIT THAT vs. TEAM HANSEL