Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4Sheet 5
Draw 1
Fri 4/20
11:00am PDT
Practice Sheet

Practice Sheet

(A1) A Prelim
No Crack in the Hack vs. On The Rocks
W→A13, L→D1
Practice Sheet

Practice Sheet

Draw 2
Fri 4/20
1:15pm PDT
(A6) A Prelim
Rogers vs. Adkinson
W→A15, L→D3
(A3) A Prelim
Team DL vs. Team Crockett
W→A14, L→D2
(A5) A Prelim
Boris The Love Hammer vs. The Baby Broomers
W→A15, L→D3
(A2) A Prelim
Cal-Berkeley vs. The Sweepyheads
W→A13, L→D1
(A4) A Prelim
Team Yoong vs. Bueerman On Tap
W→A14, L→D2
Draw 3
Fri 4/20
4:00pm PDT
(A8) A Prelim
Hack Attack vs. Game of Stones
W→A16, L→D4
(A10) A Prelim
Drawma Llamas vs. Team Gaddie
W→A17, L→D5
(A7) A Prelim
Drawing A Blank vs. Pebbleheads
W→A16, L→D4
(A9) A Prelim
My Posse Plays (A Few Blocks) Off Broadway vs. Hallack
W→A17, L→D5
(A11) A Prelim
Sattem vs. Hanky Code
W→A18, L→D6
Draw 4
Sat 4/21
7:30am PDT
(A12) A Prelim
Melting Pawt vs. Shrimp Falafel
W→A18, L→D6
(D1) D Prelim
(L)A1 vs. (L)A2
W→D7, L→E1
(D2) D Prelim
(L)A3 vs. (L)A4
W→D7, L→E1
(A25) 1-U Pool Play
Berkeley Law vs. Medium Performance Team
(A24) 1-U Pool Play
Cute As A Button vs. The Wolves
Draw 5
Sat 4/21
9:45am PDT
(D4) D Prelim
(L)A8 vs. (L)A7
W→D8, L→E2
(A13) A Prelim
(W)A1 vs. (W)A2
W→A19, L→C1
(A14) A Prelim
(W)A3 vs. (W)A4
W→A19, L→C1
(A15) A Prelim
(W)A6 vs. (W)A5
W→A20, L→C2
(D3) D Prelim
(L)A6 vs. (L)A5
W→D8, L→E2
Draw 6
Sat 4/21
12:30pm PDT
(A17) A Prelim
(W)A10 vs. (W)A9
W→A20, L→C3
(A16) A Prelim
(W)A8 vs. (W)A7
W→A20, L→C2
(A26) 1-U Pool Play
Cute As A Button vs. Berkeley Law
(A18) A Prelim
(W)A11 vs. (W)A12
W→A21, L→C3
(E1) E Prelim
(L)D1 vs. (L)D2
Draw 7
Sat 4/21
2:45pm PDT
(C1) C Prelim
(L)A13 vs. (L)A14
(D6) D Prelim
(L)A11 vs. (L)A12
W→D9
(A27) 1-U Pool Play
The Wolves vs. Medium Performance Team
(E2) E Prelim
(L)D4 vs. (L)D3
(D5) D Prelim
(L)A10 vs. (L)A9
W→D9
Draw 8
Sat 4/21
7:30pm PDT
(A19) A Prelim
(W)A13 vs. (W)A14
(C2) C Prelim
(L)A15 vs. (L)A16
(A21) A Prelim
(W)A18 vs. TBD
(E3) E Prelim
TBD vs. TBD
(A20) A Prelim
(W)A15 vs. (W)A17
Draw 9
Sat 4/21
9:45pm PDT
(D7) D Prelim
(W)D1 vs. (W)D2
Pick-Up Game; Open Sheet

(D9) D Prelim
(W)D6 vs. (W)D5
(D8) D Prelim
(W)D4 vs. (W)D3
(C3) C Prelim
(L)A17 vs. (L)A18
Draw 10
Sun 4/22
8:00am PDT
(E4) E Semi-Finals
TBD vs. TBD
W→E5
(B1) B Semi-Finals
TBD vs. TBD
W→B2
(A29) 1-U Pool Play
The Wolves vs. Berkeley Law
(A22) A Semi-Finals
TBD vs. TBD
W→A23
(A28) 1-U Pool Play
Cute As A Button vs. Medium Performance Team
Draw 11
Sun 4/22
10:15am PDT
(B3) 1-U 3rd Place
TBD vs. TBD
(D10) D Semi-Finals
TBD vs. TBD
W→D11
(E5) 5-U E Event Final
(W)E4 vs. TBD
(C4) C Semi-Finals
TBD vs. TBD
W→C5
Pick-Up Game; Open Sheet

Draw 12 (FINALS)
Sun 4/22
1:00pm PDT
(A30) 1-U Event Final
TBD vs. TBD
(C5) 5-U C Event Final
(W)C4 vs. TBD
(A23) 5-U A Event Final
(W)A22 vs. TBD
(B2) 5-U B Event Final
(W)B1 vs. TBD
(D11) 5-U D Event Final
(W)D10 vs. TBD