Draw Schedule

 ABCDE
Draw #1
Fri 6/30
8:00am PDT

(1) SL,UT's vs. Team Neilson
W→18, L→17
(2) No Sheet Sherlock vs. Team Virtue
W→18, L→17
(3) Svae Operators vs. Money Penny
W→20, L→19
 
Draw #2
Fri 6/30
10:15am PDT
(4) Team Ryan vs. 8-Bit Sliders
W→20, L→19
(5) Gaddie Day Care vs. Curl Harbor
W→22, L→21
(6) Shuster's 'Murica vs. UNKNOWN McCarthy
W→22, L→21
(7) HaHaHa vs. Rabid Manatees
W→24, L→23
(8) That's What She Said vs. Grosse Pointe Blank Ends
W→24, L→23
Draw #3
Fri 6/30
1:00pm PDT
(9) Team Cassidy vs. Los Locos
W→26, L→25
(10) Team Ross vs. AWESOME
W→26, L→25
(11) Straight Outta Moosecreek vs. Bond Girls
W→28, L→27
(12) Team Cristall vs. OC Sparkles
W→28, L→27
(18) Team Virtue vs. SL,UT's
W→34, L→42
Draw #4
Fri 6/30
4:15pm PDT
(14) Mean Curls vs. Jumbo's Clowns
W→30, L→29
(20) Svae Operators vs. 8-Bit Sliders
W→34, L→42
(15) The Swedes vs. Team Hicks
W→32, L→31
(16) #itsadryheat vs. Team What?
W→32, L→31
(13) Team Zissou vs. WineKulhers
W→30, L→29
Draw #5
Fri 6/30
7:00pm PDT
(17) No Sheet Sherlock vs. Team Neilson
W→33, L→41
(19) Money Penny vs. Team Ryan
W→33, L→41
(24) HaHaHa vs. Grosse Pointe Blank Ends
W→36, L→44
(22) Shuster's 'Murica vs. Gaddie Day Care
W→36, L→44
(21) UNKNOWN McCarthy vs. Curl Harbor
W→35, L→43
Draw #6
Fri 6/30
9:30pm PDT
(27) Bond Girls vs. Team Cristall
W→37, L→45
(23) Rabid Manatees vs. That's What She Said
W→35, L→43
(25) AWESOME vs. Team Cassidy
W→37, L→45
(26) Team Ross vs. Los Locos
W→38, L→46
(28) Straight Outta Moosecreek vs. OC Sparkles
W→38, L→46
Draw #7
Sat 7/1
7:30am PDT
(31) Team What? vs. Team Hicks
W→39, L→47
(32) #itsadryheat vs. The Swedes
W→40, L→48
(29) Jumbo's Clowns vs. Team Zissou
W→39, L→47
(30) Mean Curls vs. WineKulhers
W→40, L→48
 
Draw #8
Sat 7/1
9:45am PDT
(42) Team Virtue vs. 8-Bit Sliders
W→54
(36) HaHaHa vs. Shuster's 'Murica
W→50
(34) SL,UT's vs. Svae Operators
W→50
(33) Team Neilson vs. Team Ryan
W→49
(41) No Sheet Sherlock vs. Money Penny
W→53
Draw #9
Sat 7/1
12:30pm PDT
(40) The Swedes vs. WineKulhers
W→52
(38) Straight Outta Moosecreek vs. Team Ross
W→52
(35) UNKNOWN McCarthy vs. That's What She Said
W→49
(37) AWESOME vs. Team Cristall
W→51
(39) Team Zissou vs. Team Hicks
W→51
Draw #10
Sat 7/1
2:45pm PDT
(43) Curl Harbor vs. Rabid Manatees
W→53
(46) OC Sparkles vs. Los Locos
W→56
(48) #itsadryheat vs. Mean Curls
W→56
(45) Team Cassidy vs. Bond Girls
W→55
(44) Grosse Pointe Blank Ends vs. Gaddie Day Care
W→54
Draw #11
Sat 7/1
5:30pm PDT
(49) B-Event Semi-Finals
Team Ryan vs. That's What She Said
W→59
(51) B-Event Semi-Finals
AWESOME vs. Team Zissou
W→59
(52) A-Event Semi-Finals
The Swedes vs. Straight Outta Moosecreek
W→60
(50) A-Event Semi-Finals
HaHaHa vs. SL,UT's
W→60
(47) Jumbo's Clowns vs. Team What?
W→55
Draw #12
Sun 7/2
8:15am PDT
  (54) C-Event Semi-Finals
Team Virtue vs. Gaddie Day Care
W→58
(53) D-Event Semi-Finals
No Sheet Sherlock vs. Curl Harbor
W→57
(56) C-Event Semi-Finals
Mean Curls vs. Los Locos
W→58
(55) D-Event Semi-Finals
Team Cassidy vs. Jumbo's Clowns
W→57
Draw #13
Sun 7/2
11:00am PDT
(57) Horror D-Event Finals
No Sheet Sherlock vs. Jumbo's Clowns
(60) Action A-Event Finals
HaHaHa vs. Straight Outta Moosecreek
(58) Disney C-Event Finals
Gaddie Day Care vs. Mean Curls
(59) Comedy B-Event Finals
Team Zissou vs. Team Ryan