Draw Schedule

 ABCD

Thu 2/21
9:00am MST
(101) Team Shickel vs. Da Beers
W→119, L→201
(102) Team Ryan vs. Hit Face Meow
W→119, L→201
(103) Sweep Caroline vs. Southeast by Northwest
W→120, L→202
(104) House Wrecker vs. Team Bedard
W→120, L→202

Thu 2/21
11:15am MST
(115) This is the End vs. Team Stayer
W→126, L→208
(116) Team Andrews vs. Last Minute
W→126, L→208
(117) Rolling Stoners/Dickin vs. Team Phillips
W→127, L→209
(118) Team Sobering vs. Cuomo Clan
W→127, L→209

Thu 2/21
2:15pm MST
(105) Team Kizlyk vs. Team Wood/Bankard
W→121, L→203
(106) Brokehack Mountain vs. Team Davis
W→121, L→203
(107) Team Van Brundt vs. #YetiAdventures
W→122, L→204
(108) Team Culbertson vs. Team Roberts
W→122, L→204

Thu 2/21
4:30pm MST
(120) Sweep Caroline vs. Team Bedard
W→129, L→301
(202) Southeast by Northwest vs. House Wrecker
W→211, L→504
(119) Team Shickel vs. Team Ryan
W→129, L→301
(201) Da Beers vs. Hit Face Meow
W→211, L→504

Thu 2/21
7:30pm MST
(126) Team Stayer vs. Last Minute
W→128, L→305
(204) #YetiAdventures vs. Team Roberts
W→212, L→505
(203) Team Wood/Bankard vs. Brokehack Mountain
W→212, L→505
(127) Team Phillips vs. Team Sobering
W→128, L→305

Thu 2/21
9:45pm MST
(109) Mile High Dickeys vs. Team Kirkman
W→123, L→205
(110) Blackhawk vs. Sweep Deprivation
W→123, L→205
(111) Game of Stones vs. Team Hawlk
W→124, L→206
(112) Texaradoritas vs. This Side Up
W→124, L→206

Fri 2/22
7:00am MST
  (113) Blue Line Weight vs. Tight and Light
W→125, L→207
(114) The Tribe vs. Team Tobkin
W→125, L→207
 

Fri 2/22
9:15am MST
(122) Team Van Brundt vs. Team Culbertson
W→130, L→302
(209) Rolling Stoners/Dickin vs. Cuomo Clan
W→210, L→502
(121) Team Kizlyk vs. Team Davis
W→130, L→302
(208) This is the End vs. Team Andrews
W→210, L→502

Fri 2/22
12:15pm MST
(210) (W)209 vs. (W)208
W→214, L→503
(124) (W)111 vs. (W)112
W→131, L→303
(123) (W)109 vs. (W)110
W→131, L→303
(128) Team Phillips vs. Team Stayer
W→132, L→304

Fri 2/22
2:30pm MST
(207) (L)113 vs. (L)114
W→214, L→503
(206) (L)111 vs. (L)112
W→213, L→501
(125) (W)113 vs. (W)114
W→132, L→304
(205) (L)109 vs. (L)110
W→213, L→501

Fri 2/22
5:30pm MST
(502) (L)209 vs. (L)208
W→506, L→603
(303) (L)124 vs. (L)123
W→308, L→604
(129) Sweep Caroline vs. Team Ryan
W→133, L→401
(305) Team Sobering vs. Last Minute
W→306, L→602

Fri 2/22
7:45pm MST
(212) Team Roberts vs. Team Wood/Bankard
W→215, L→404
(211) House Wrecker vs. Hit Face Meow
W→215, L→404
(503) (L)210 vs. (L)207
W→507, L→603
(131) (W)124 vs. (W)123
W→134, L→403

Fri 2/22
10:00pm MST
(130) (W)122 vs. (W)121
W→133, L→401
(501) (L)206 vs. (L)205
W→506, L→604
(213) (W)206 vs. (W)205
W→216, L→402
(505) #YetiAdventures vs. Brokehack Mountain
W→508, L→605

Sat 2/23
8:00am MST
(214) (W)210 vs. (W)207
W→216, L→402
(132) (W)125 vs. (W)128
W→134, L→403
(504) Southeast by Northwest vs. Da Beers
W→508, L→605
(302) (L)122 vs. (L)121
W→307, L→601

Sat 2/23
10:15am MST
(602) (L)304 vs. (L)305
W→606, L→xx
(603) (L)502 vs. (L)503
W→606, L→xx
(301) Team Bedard vs. Team Shickel
W→307, L→601
(304) (L)125 vs. (L)128
W→306, L→602

Sat 2/23
1:15pm MST
(402) (L)213 vs. (L)214
W→405, L→xx
(403) (L)131 vs. (L)132
W→406, L→xx
(401) (L)129 vs. (L)130
W→405, L→xx
(404) (L)212 vs. (L)211
W→406, L→xx

Sat 2/23
3:30pm MST
(605) (L)504 vs. (L)505
W→608, L→xx
(604) (L)303 vs. (L)501
W→608, L→xx
(506) (W)501 vs. (W)502
W→507, L→xx
(601) (L)301 vs. (L)302
W→607, L→xx

Sat 2/23
6:30pm MST
(134) 1st Event Semi Final
(W)131 vs. (W)132
W→135, L→xx
(306) (W)304 vs. (W)305
W→308, L→xx
(133) 1st Event Semi Final
(W)129 vs. (W)130
W→135, L→xx
(606) (W)602 vs. (W)603
W→607, L→xx

Sat 2/23
8:45pm MST
(216) 2nd Event Semi Final
(W)213 vs. (W)214
W→217, L→xx
(508) 5th Event Semi Final
(W)504 vs. (W)505
W→509, L→xx
(215) 2nd Event Semi Final
(W)212 vs. (W)211
W→217, L→xx
(507) 5th Event Semi Final
(W)506 vs. (W)503
W→509, L→xx

Sun 2/24
8:00am MST
(307) 3rd Event Semi Final
(W)301 vs. (W)302
W→309, L→xx
(607) 6th Event Semi Final
(W)601 vs. (W)606
W→609, L→xx
(308) 3rd Event Semi Final
(W)303 vs. (W)306
W→309, L→xx
(608) 6th Event Semi Final
(W)604 vs. (W)605
W→609, L→xx

Sun 2/24
10:15am MST
(609) 6th Event Final
(W)607 vs. (W)608
W→WIN, L→RUN
(509) 5th Event Final
(W)507 vs. (W)508
W→WIN , L→RUN
(406) 4th Event Semi Final
(W)403 vs. (W)404
W→407, L→xx
(405) 4th Event Semi Final
(W)402 vs. (W)401
W→407, L→xx

Sun 2/24
1:15pm MST
(407) 4th Event Final
(W)406 vs. (W)405
W→WIN, L→RUN
(135) 1st Event Final
(W)133 vs. (W)134
W→WIN, L→RUN
(217) 2nd Event Final
(W)216 vs. (W)215
W→WIN, L→RUN
(309) 3rd Event Final
(W)307 vs. (W)308
W→WIN, L→RUN