Draw Schedule

 Sheet ASheet BSheet CSheet DSheet E

Fri 7/1
8:00am PDT
  (Gm 1) Outta Towners vs. 8-Bit Sliders
W→Gm 18, L→Gm 17
(Gm 2) Hello Curling (Scottish Edition) vs. Granite Coyotes
W→Gm 18, L→Gm 17
(Gm 3) SL,UT's vs. Mean Curls
W→Gm 20, L→Gm 19
 

Fri 7/1
10:15am PDT
(Gm 4) Rent-A-Ringer vs. A Street Car Named Da Slider
W→Gm 20, L→Gm 19
(Gm 5) Becca's Manitobans vs. #curling
W→Gm 22, L→Gm 21
(Gm 6) Snow Mexican and the Snowkins vs. All Shook Up
W→Gm 22, L→Gm 21
(Gm 7) Team Curling Zone vs. Team Zissou
W→Gm 24, L→Gm 23
(Gm 8) Stone Cold Foxes vs. Team Cassidy
W→Gm 24, L→Gm 23

Fri 7/1
1:00pm PDT
(Gm 9) The Mad Hammers vs. Free Agents II
W→Gm 26, L→Gm 25
(Gm 10) Team 1969 vs. Bond Girls II
W→Gm 26, L→Gm 25
(Gm 11) Grosse Pointe Blank Ends vs. Mike Harris Fan Club
W→Gm 28, L→Gm 27
(Gm 12) Team What? vs. Team Gong
W→Gm 28, L→Gm 27
(Gm 18) (W)Gm 1 vs. (W)Gm 2
W→Gm 34, L→Gm 42

Fri 7/1
4:15pm PDT
(Gm 14) Wayne's World vs. Team ireLAnd
W→Gm 30, L→Gm 29
(Gm 20) (W)Gm 3 vs. (W)Gm 4
W→Gm 34, L→Gm 42
(Gm 15) Team Ha! Ha! Ha! vs. 4 Sheets to the Wind
W→Gm 32, L→Gm 31
(Gm 22) (W)Gm 5 vs. (W)Gm 6
W→Gm 36, L→Gm 44
(Gm 13) Curl Squad vs. WineKuhlers
W→Gm 30, L→Gm 29

Fri 7/1
7:00pm PDT
(Gm 17) (L)Gm 1 vs. (L)Gm 2
W→Gm 33, L→Gm 41
(Gm 19) (L)Gm 3 vs. (L)Gm 4
W→Gm 33, L→Gm 41
(Gm 24) (W)Gm 7 vs. (W)Gm 8
W→Gm 36, L→Gm 44
(Gm 16) Pink Pretty Princess Prancing Ponies vs. 'Merica, Home Sweep Home
W→Gm 32, L→Gm 31
(Gm 21) (L)Gm 5 vs. (L)Gm 6
W→Gm 35, L→Gm 43

Fri 7/1
9:15pm PDT
(Gm 27) (L)Gm 11 vs. (L)Gm 12
W→Gm 37, L→Gm 45
(Gm 23) (L)Gm 7 vs. (L)Gm 8
W→Gm 35, L→Gm 43
(Gm 25) (L)Gm 9 vs. (L)Gm 10
W→Gm 37, L→Gm 45
(Gm 26) (W)Gm 9 vs. (W)Gm 10
W→Gm 38, L→Gm 46
(Gm 28) (W)Gm 11 vs. (W)Gm 12
W→Gm 38, L→Gm 46

Sat 7/2
7:30am PDT
(Gm 31) (L)Gm 15 vs. (L)Gm 16
W→Gm 39, L→Gm 47
(Gm 32) (W)Gm 15 vs. (W)Gm 16
W→Gm 40, L→Gm 48
(Gm 29) (L)Gm 14 vs. (L)Gm 13
W→Gm 39, L→Gm 47
(Gm 30) (W)Gm 14 vs. (W)Gm 13
W→Gm 40, L→Gm 48
 

Sat 7/2
9:45am PDT
(Gm 42) (L)Gm 18 vs. (L)Gm 20
W→Gm 54
(Gm 36) (W)Gm 22 vs. (W)Gm 24
W→Gm 50
(Gm 34) (W)Gm 18 vs. (W)Gm 20
W→Gm 50
(Gm 33) (W)Gm 17 vs. (W)Gm 19
W→Gm 49
(Gm 41) (L)Gm 17 vs. (L)Gm 19
W→Gm 53

Sat 7/2
12:30pm PDT
(Gm 40) (W)Gm 32 vs. (W)Gm 30
W→Gm 52
(Gm 38) (W)Gm 26 vs. (W)Gm 28
W→Gm 52
(Gm 35) (W)Gm 21 vs. (W)Gm 23
W→Gm 49
(Gm 37) (W)Gm 27 vs. (W)Gm 25
W→Gm 51
(Gm 39) (W)Gm 31 vs. (W)Gm 29
W→Gm 51

Sat 7/2
2:45pm PDT
(Gm 43) (L)Gm 21 vs. (L)Gm 23
W→Gm 53
(Gm 46) (L)Gm 26 vs. (L)Gm 28
W→Gm 56
(Gm 48) (L)Gm 32 vs. (L)Gm 30
W→Gm 56
(Gm 45) (L)Gm 27 vs. (L)Gm 25
W→Gm 55
(Gm 44) (L)Gm 22 vs. (L)Gm 24
W→Gm 54

Sat 7/2
5:30pm PDT
(Gm 49) Comedy Event Semi-Finals -B Bracket
(W)Gm 33 vs. (W)Gm 35
W→Gm 59
(Gm 51) Comedy Event Semi-Finals -B Bracket
(W)Gm 37 vs. (W)Gm 39
W→Gm 59
(Gm 52) Action Event Semi-Finals -A Bracket
(W)Gm 40 vs. (W)Gm 38
W→Gm 60
(Gm 50) Action Event Semi-Finals -A Bracket
(W)Gm 36 vs. (W)Gm 34
W→Gm 60
(Gm 47) (L)Gm 31 vs. (L)Gm 29
W→Gm 55

Sun 7/3
8:15am PDT
  (Gm 54) Disney Event Semi-Finals -C Bracket
(W)Gm 42 vs. (W)Gm 44
W→Gm 58
(Gm 53) Horror Event Semi-Finals -D Bracket
(W)Gm 41 vs. (W)Gm 43
W→Gm 57
(Gm 56) Disney Event Semi-Finals -C Bracket
(W)Gm 46 vs. (W)Gm 48
W→Gm 58
(Gm 55) Horror Event Semi-Finals -D Bracket
(W)Gm 45 vs. (W)Gm 47
W→Gm 57
Finals
Sun 7/3
11:00am PDT
(Gm 57) Horror Event Finals -D Bracket
(W)Gm 53 vs. (W)Gm 55
(Gm 60) Action Event Finals -A Bracket
(W)Gm 52 vs. (W)Gm 50
(Gm 58) Disney Event Finals -C Bracket
(W)Gm 54 vs. (W)Gm 56
(Gm 59) Comedy Event Finals -B Bracket
(W)Gm 49 vs. (W)Gm 51
(TC) TRAVOLTA CUP
TBD vs. TBD