Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4Sheet 5Sheet 6
Draw 1
Fri 9/4
6:00pm MDT
(A1) H.O.L.D. My Beer vs. Tudor
W→A13, L→B15-16
(A4) Freeze and Roll vs. Rock Stars
W→A14, L→B17-18
(A9) Prowd vs. Jumbo's Clowns
W→A17, L→B19-20
(A10) Schiewe Half Shotz vs. Landsharks
W→A17, L→B19-20
(A3) Pendergast vs. Curlifornia
W→A14, L→B17-18
(A2) Kapetz vs. Sam Buca
W→A13, L→B15-16
Draw 2
Fri 9/4
8:30pm MDT
(A6) AmeriCanadians vs. Canadian Club on the Rocks
W→A15, L→B11-12
(A7) Ferguson vs. Alice & the Mad Hitters
W→A16, L→B13-14
(A5) Duane Auto Service vs. Loblaw
W→A15, L→B11-12
(A11) Lewis vs. Got Potential
W→A18, L→B21-22
(A12) Hineman vs. One Short In The Bar
W→A18, L→B21-22
(A8) K.F.C. vs. U.S. of Eh!
W→A16, L→B13-14
Draw 3
Sat 9/5
8:00am MDT
(A14) (W)A4 vs. (W)A3
W→A19, L→C9-10
(A15) (W)A6 vs. (W)A5
W→A20, L→C13-14
(A13) (W)A1 vs. (W)A2
W→A19, L→C15-16
(B15-16) (L)A1 vs. (L)A2
W→B23, L→C14-15
(B19-20) (L)A9 vs. (L)A10
W→B24, L→C15-16
(B17-18) (L)A4 vs. (L)A3
W→B23, L→C21-22
Draw 4
Sat 9/5
10:30am MDT
(A18) (W)A11 vs. (W)A12
W→AS1, L→C19-20
(B11-12) (L)A6 vs. (L)A5
W→BS1, L→C17-18
(B21-22) (L)A11 vs. (L)A12
W→B24, L→C9-10
(A16) (W)A7 vs. (W)A8
W→A20, L→C21-22
(B13-14) (L)A7 vs. (L)A8
W→BS1, L→C19-20
(A17) (W)A9 vs. (W)A10
W→AS1, L→C17-18
Draw 5
Sat 9/5
1:00pm MDT
(C15-16) (L)A13 vs. (L)B19-20
W→C23, L→D17-18
(A19) (W)A14 vs. (W)A13
W→AS2, L→D17-18
(B23) (W)B15-16 vs. (W)B17-18
W→BS2, L→D12
(C17-18) (L)B11-12 vs. (L)A17
W→C23, L→D14
(A20) (W)A15 vs. (W)A16
W→AS2, L→D19-20
(B24) (W)B19-20 vs. (W)B21-22
W→BS2, L→D21-22
Draw 6
Sat 9/5
3:30pm MDT
(BS1) B Event Semi-Final
(W)B11-12 vs. (W)B13-14
W→BF, L→D15-16
(AS1) A Event Semi-Final
(W)A18 vs. (W)A17
W→AF, L→D8
(C21-22) (L)B17-18 vs. (L)A16
W→C24, L→D21-22
(C19-20) (L)A18 vs. (L)B13-14
W→C24, L→D19-20
(C9-10) (L)A14 vs. (L)B21-22
W→CS1, L→D15-16
(C13-14) (L)A15 vs. TBD
W→CS2, L→D10
Draw 7
Sat 9/5
6:00pm MDT
  (D21-22) (L)B24 vs. (L)C21-22
W→D14
(D19-20) (L)A20 vs. (L)C19-20
W→D12
(D15-16) (L)BS1 vs. (L)C9-10
W→D8
(D17-18) (L)C15-16 vs. (L)A19
W→D10
 
Draw 8
Sun 9/6
8:00am MDT
(D14) (L)C17-18 vs. (W)D21-22
W→DS2
(D12) (L)B23 vs. (W)D19-20
W→DS2
(D8) (L)AS1 vs. (W)D15-16
W→DS1
(D10) (L)C13-14 vs. (W)D17-18
W→DS1
(C23) (W)C15-16 vs. (W)C17-18
W→CS1
(C24) (W)C21-22 vs. (W)C19-20
W→CS2
Draw 9
Sun 9/6
10:30am MDT
(DS1) D Event Semi-Final
(W)D8 vs. (W)D10
W→DF
(BS2) B Event Semi-Final
(W)B23 vs. (W)B24
W→BF
(CS1) C Event Semi-Final
(W)C9-10 vs. (W)C23
W→CF
(AS2) A Event Semi-Final
(W)A19 vs. (W)A20
W→AF
(CS2) C Event Semi-Final
(W)C13-14 vs. (W)C24
W→CF
(DS2) D Event Semi-Final
(W)D14 vs. (W)D12
W→DF
Draw 10 (Finals)
Sun 9/6
1:00pm MDT
  (CF) C Event Final
(W)CS1 vs. (W)CS2
(AF) A Event Final
(W)AS1 vs. (W)AS2
(BF) B Event Final
(W)BS1 vs. (W)BS2
(DF) D Event Final
(W)DS1 vs. (W)DS2