McBride (7-0, DSC: N/A)
Rutherford (5-3, DSC: N/A)
Raju (3-3, DSC: N/A)
Schaak (2-3, DSC: N/A)
Markowski (2-3, DSC: N/A)
Garman (0-5, DSC: N/A)

1: A3 - Winner: Rutherford (7 - 4)
Thu 11/30 9:30am MST - Sheet C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Rutherford
Evergreen
0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
Markowski
Wine Country
1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4

1: A1 - Winner: Schaak (9 - 6)
Thu 11/30 9:30am MST - Sheet A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Schaak
Evergreen
0 1 2 0 3 0 2 0 1 9
Raju
SFBACC
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 6

1: A2 - Winner: McBride (10 - 3)
Thu 11/30 9:30am MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
McBride
SFBACC
0 2 1 1 0 4 0 2 10
Garman
Coyotes
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3

3: A4 - Winner: McBride (8 - 6)
Thu 11/30 5:30pm MST - Sheet A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
McBride
SFBACC
0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3 0 8
Markowski
Wine Country
1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 6

3: A5 - Winner: Raju (7 - 4)
Thu 11/30 5:30pm MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Rutherford
Evergreen
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
Raju
SFBACC
0 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 7

3: A6 - Winner: Schaak (10 - 2)
Thu 11/30 5:30pm MST - Sheet C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Garman
Coyotes
0 1 0 0 0 1 X X 2
Schaak
Evergreen
3 0 4 2 1 0 X X 10

5: A7 - Winner: Raju (7 - 1)
Fri 12/1 8:00am MST - Sheet A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raju
SFBACC
2 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 7
Garman
Coyotes
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

5: A8 - Winner: Markowski (9 - 7)
Fri 12/1 8:00am MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
Schaak
Evergreen
0 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 7
Markowski
Wine Country
0 0 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 2 9

5: A9 - Winner: McBride (9 - 6)
Fri 12/1 8:00am MST - Sheet C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
McBride
SFBACC
2 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 1 9
Rutherford
Evergreen
0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 6

7: A10 - Winner: Rutherford (7 - 0)
Fri 12/1 4:00pm MST - Sheet A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rutherford
Evergreen
2 1 1 2 1 X X X 7
Schaak
Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0

7: A11 - Winner: McBride (11 - 4)
Fri 12/1 4:00pm MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raju
SFBACC
0 0 2 0 2 0 X X 4
McBride
SFBACC
1 2 0 5 0 3 X X 11

7: A12 - Winner: Markowski (9 - 1)
Fri 12/1 4:00pm MST - Sheet C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Markowski
Wine Country
1 0 3 0 3 2 X X 9
Garman
Coyotes
0 0 0 1 0 0 X X 1

9: A13 - Winner: Raju (5 - 3)
Sat 12/2 8:00am MST - Sheet A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
Markowski
Wine Country
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Raju
SFBACC
0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 5

9: A14 - Winner: Rutherford (8 - 2)
Sat 12/2 8:00am MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Garman
Coyotes
2 0 0 0 0 0 X X 2
Rutherford
Evergreen
0 2 3 1 1 1 X X 8

9: A15 - Winner: McBride (7 - 5)
Sat 12/2 8:00am MST - Sheet C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Schaak
Evergreen
1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 5
McBride
SFBACC
0 3 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 7

TB 1: TB1 (Group A Tiebreaker) - Winner: Rutherford (7 - 6)
Sat 12/2 4:00pm MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
Raju
SFBACC
2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
Rutherford
Evergreen
0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 7

SEMIFINALS: SF1 (SEMIFINAL 1) - Winner: McBride (8 - 0)
Sat 12/2 8:00pm MST - Sheet A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
McBride
SFBACC
0 1 3 1 3 X X X 8
Johansson
Coyotes
0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0

SEMIFINALS: SF2 (SEMIFINAL 2) - Winner: Rutherford (5 - 4)
Sat 12/2 8:00pm MST - Sheet C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
LeClair
Coyotes
0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4
Rutherford
Evergreen
1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5

FINAL: F (FINAL) - Winner: McBride (8 - 2)
Sun 12/3 10:00am MST - Sheet B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
McBride
SFBACC
H0 2 0 3 0 3 0 X 8
Rutherford
Evergreen
0 0 1 0 1 0 0 X 2