Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4Sheet 5Sheet 6
Draw 1
Fri 8/30
6:00pm MDT
3485
(game 1) The Lew Crew vs. Time To Get Hammered
3486
(game 1) Sheet Disturbers vs. Midwest Coasters
3487
(game 1) Berta Bois vs. Calberta
3488
(game 1) Forgot My Rubber vs. Kapetz
3489
(game 1) Usselman vs. Sobering Up Again
3490
(game 1) Boozers With Brooms vs. Drawma Llamas
Draw 2
Fri 8/30
8:30pm MDT
3491
(game 1) Tuesday Afternoon vs. Baby Broomers +1
3492
(game 1) Tequila Guardians vs. Disco Ninjas
3493
(game 1) Rockhawk vs. 4 Dumb Fooks
3494
(game 1) We Throw Rocks At Houses vs. The Bald & Boobiful
3495
(game 1) CCOTR vs. Shrimp Falafel
3496
(game 1) 3 Beavers + A Brit vs. The Cal Garys
Draw 3
Sat 8/31
8:00am MDT
3497
(game 2) Sobering Up Again vs. Boozers With Brooms
3498
(game 2) Berta Bois vs. Forgot My Rubber
3499
(game 2) Time To Get Hammered vs. Midwest Coasters
3500
(game 2) Usselman vs. Drawma Llamas
3501
(game 2) The Lew Crew vs. Sheet Disturbers
3502
(game 2) Calberta vs. Kapetz
Draw 4
Sat 8/31
10:15am MDT
3503
(game 2) Shrimp Falafel vs. 3 Beavers + A Brit
3504
(game 2) Rockhawk vs. We Throw Rocks At Houses
3505
(game 2) Baby Broomers +1 vs. Disco Ninjas
3506
(game 2) CCOTR vs. The Cal Garys
3507
(game 2) Tuesday Afternoon vs. Tequila Guardians
3508
(game 2) 4 Dumb Fooks vs. The Bald & Boobiful
Draw 5
Sat 8/31
12:30pm MDT
3509
(game 3) Calberta vs. Forgot My Rubber
3510
(game 3) Sobering Up Again vs. Drawma Llamas
3511
(game 3) Usselman vs. Boozers With Brooms
3512
(game 3) Time To Get Hammered vs. Sheet Disturbers
3513
(game 3) Berta Bois vs. Kapetz
3514
(game 3) The Lew Crew vs. Midwest Coasters
Draw 6
Sat 8/31
2:45pm MDT
3515
(game 3) 4 Dumb Fooks vs. We Throw Rocks At Houses
3516
(game 3) Shrimp Falafel vs. The Cal Garys
3517
(game 3) CCOTR vs. 3 Beavers + A Brit
3518
(game 3) Tuesday Afternoon vs. Disco Ninjas
3519
(game 3) Rockhawk vs. The Bald & Boobiful
3520
(game 3) Baby Broomers +1 vs. Tequila Guardians
Quarter Finals
Sat 8/31
7:00pm MDT
3521
(B2) B Quarterfinal
Usselman vs. The Bald & Boobiful
W→B6, L→out
3522
(A1) A Quarterfinal
The Lew Crew vs. 4 Dumb Fooks
W→A5, L→out
3523
(B1) B Quarterfinal
Tequila Guardians vs. Baby Broomers +1
W→B5, L→out
3524
(C2) C Quarterfinal
Kapetz vs. Forgot My Rubber
W→C6
3525
(C1) C Quarterfinal
Calberta vs. Drawma Llamas
W→C5
3526
(A2) A Quarterfinal
Berta Bois vs. The Cal Garys
W→A6, L→out
Quarter Finals
Sun 9/1
8:00am MDT
3527
(B3) Sheet Disturbers vs. Boozers With Brooms
W→B5, L→out
3528
(A4) Tuesday Afternoon vs. CCOTR
W→A6, L→out
3529
(B4) Time To Get Hammered vs. 3 Beavers + A Brit
W→B6, L→out
3530
(C3) Shrimp Falafel vs. Midwest Coasters
W→C5, L→out
3531
(C4) We Throw Rocks At Houses vs. Disco Ninjas
W→C6, L→out
3532
(A3) A Quarterfinal
Rockhawk vs. Sobering Up Again
W→A5, L→out
Semifinal
Sun 9/1
10:30am MDT
3533
(C5) Calberta vs. Midwest Coasters
W→C7, L→out
3534
(B5) Tequila Guardians vs. Boozers With Brooms
W→B7, L→out
3535
(A5) The Lew Crew vs. Sobering Up Again
W→A7, L→out
3536
(A6) Berta Bois vs. Tuesday Afternoon
W→A7, L→out
3537
(B6) Usselman vs. 3 Beavers + A Brit
W→B7, L→out
3538
(C6) Forgot My Rubber vs. We Throw Rocks At Houses
W→C7, L→out
Finals
Sun 9/1
1:00pm MDT
  3539
(C7) We Throw Rocks At Houses vs. Calberta
W→National, L→out
3540
(A7) Sobering Up Again vs. Tuesday Afternoon
W→National, L→out
3541
(B7) Usselman vs. Tequila Guardians
W→National, L→out
3582
Celine Dion Cup
Iceberg vs. Rene Angelil