Pool 2
Berta Bois (4-1)
Calberta (3-3)
Forgot My Rubber (2-3)
Kapetz (1-3)
Draw 1: game 1 - Winner: Berta Bois (7 - 1)
Fri 8/30 6:00pm MDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 1: game 1 - Winner: Forgot My Rubber (5 - 0)
Fri 8/30 6:00pm MDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
0 |
Draw 3: game 2 - Winner: Berta Bois (13 - 1)
Sat 8/31 8:00am MDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 6 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 3: game 2 - Winner: Kapetz (6 - 3)
Sat 8/31 8:00am MDT - Sheet 6
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
| | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Draw 5: game 3 - Winner: Calberta (8 - 2)
Sat 8/31 12:30pm MDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
2 |
Draw 5: game 3 - Winner: Berta Bois (6 - 4)
Sat 8/31 12:30pm MDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
6 |
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
X |
4 |
Quarter Finals: C2 (C Quarterfinal) - Winner: Forgot My Rubber (10 - 1)
Sat 8/31 7:00pm MDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
| * | 0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
10 |
Quarter Finals: C1 (C Quarterfinal) - Winner: Calberta (7 - 4)
Sat 8/31 7:00pm MDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Quarter Finals: A2 (A Quarterfinal) - Winner: Berta Bois (7 - 5)
Sat 8/31 7:00pm MDT - Sheet 6
Team | H |
---|
| * | 3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
7 |
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
X |
5 |
Semifinal: C5 - Winner: Calberta (12 - 7)
Sun 9/1 10:30am MDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
| | 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Semifinal: A6 - Winner: Tuesday Afternoon (7 - 3)
Sun 9/1 10:30am MDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
3 |
| | 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
Semifinal: C6 - Winner: We Throw Rocks At Houses (8 - 4)
Sun 9/1 10:30am MDT - Sheet 6
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
4 |
| | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
Finals: C7 - Winner: We Throw Rocks At Houses (5 - 4)
Sun 9/1 1:00pm MDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
| | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |