Pool F

Don Pilar (6-0, DSC: N/A)
Bone (4-2, DSC: N/A)
David and the Goliaths (4-2, DSC: N/A)
KUHL and the Gang (1-4, DSC: N/A)

Draw 3 (Pool F) - Winner: David and the Goliaths (8 - 2)
Fri 5/26 12:15pm PDT - Sheet 1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
David and the Goliaths
SFBACC
2 2 0 2 2 0 X X 8
Bone
SFBACC
0 0 1 0 0 1 X X 2

Draw 3 (Pool F) - Winner: Don Pilar (6 - 3)
Fri 5/26 12:15pm PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Don Pilar
Lethbridge, SFBACC
2 0 2 0 0 2 X X 6
KUHL and the Gang
Wine Country, SFBACC
0 1 0 1 1 0 X X 3

Draw 6 (Pool F) - Winner: Don Pilar (6 - 2)
Fri 5/26 8:00pm PDT - Sheet 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
David and the Goliaths
SFBACC
0 0 0 0 2 X X X 2
Don Pilar
Lethbridge, SFBACC
2 1 1 2 0 X X X 6

Draw 6 (Pool F) - Winner: Bone (7 - 4)
Fri 5/26 8:00pm PDT - Sheet 5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Bone
SFBACC
1 0 1 0 4 0 1 X 7
KUHL and the Gang
Wine Country, SFBACC
0 1 0 1 0 2 0 X 4

Draw 8 (Pool F) - Winner: David and the Goliaths (6 - 5)
Sat 5/27 7:15am PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
David and the Goliaths
SFBACC
0 1 0 2 1 0 2 X 6
KUHL and the Gang
Wine Country, SFBACC
1 0 2 0 0 2 0 X 5

Draw 9 (Pool F) - Winner: Don Pilar (10 - 1)
Sat 5/27 9:30am PDT - Sheet 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Bone
SFBACC
0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1
Don Pilar
Lethbridge, SFBACC
2 1 0 3 3 1 X X 10

Draw 11 - Quarterfinals: CQF3 (CQF Pool E vs Pool F) - Winner: Bone (8 - 2)
Sat 5/27 2:00pm PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Walsh
SFBACC, Wine Country
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 2
Bone
SFBACC
2 2 1 0 3 0 0 X 8

Draw 12 - Quarterfinals: BQF3 (Pool E vs Pool F) - Winner: David and the Goliaths (7 - 3)
Sat 5/27 4:45pm PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
We drink to forget, so we pay in advance
Bucks County
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
David and the Goliaths
SFBACC
0 1 2 0 1 0 3 X 7

Draw 13 - Quarterfinals: AQF3 (Pool E vs Pool F) - Winner: Don Pilar (9 - 4)
Sat 5/27 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Raju
SFBACC
0 0 0 3 0 1 X X 4
Don Pilar
Lethbridge, SFBACC
2 2 3 0 2 0 X X 9

Draw 14 - Quarterfinals: DQF3 (Pool E vs Pool F) - Winner: KUHL and the Gang (7 - 2)
Sat 5/27 9:45pm PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rolling Stones
SFBACC
0 0 1 1 X X X X 2
KUHL and the Gang
Wine Country, SFBACC
4 3 0 0 X X X X 7

Draw 15 - Semifinals: DSF2 (D Event Semifinal) - Winner: Cautionary Tale by tie-breaker
Sun 5/28 8:30am PDT - Sheet 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Cautionary Tale
SFBACC
1 1 0 1 0 2 X X 5
KUHL and the Gang
Wine Country, SFBACC
0 0 3 0 2 0 X X 5

Draw 15 - Semifinals: BSF2 (B Event Semifinal) - Winner: David and the Goliaths (8 - 1)
Sun 5/28 8:30am PDT - Sheet 5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Drinking for Two
LTEC, Wine Country
1 0 0 0 0 0 X X 1
David and the Goliaths
SFBACC
0 2 3 1 1 1 X X 8

Draw 16 - Semifinals: CSF2 (C Event Semifinal) - Winner: Bone (7 - 6)
Sun 5/28 11:30am PDT - Sheet 1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Bone
SFBACC
2 0 0 1 2 0 2 X 7
Ice Mafia
SFBACC
0 3 1 0 0 2 0 X 6

Draw 16 - Semifinals: ASF2 (A Event Semifinal) - Winner: Don Pilar (6 - 4)
Sun 5/28 11:30am PDT - Sheet 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
TriCoastal Rocks
Broomstones, Wine Country
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 4
Don Pilar
Lethbridge, SFBACC
0 3 1 0 1 0 1 X 6

Draw 17 - Finals: BF (B Event Final) - Winner: Hahaha (7 - 3)
Sun 5/28 2:30pm PDT - Sheet 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
David and the Goliaths
SFBACC
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 3
Hahaha
Capital, SFBACC, Hollywood
0 2 1 1 0 3 0 X 7

Draw 17 - Finals: AF (A Event Final) - Winner: Don Pilar (8 - 3)
Sun 5/28 2:30pm PDT - Sheet 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Don Pilar
Lethbridge, SFBACC
7 0 0 0 1 X X X 8
Altus
SFBACC
0 1 1 1 0 X X X 3

Draw 17 - Finals: CF (C Event Final) - Winner: Bone by tie-breaker
Sun 5/28 2:30pm PDT - Sheet 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Game of Stones
SFBACC
0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
Bone
SFBACC
1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4