Team Zissou (3-1, DSC: 73.0000)
Walsh (2-2, DSC: 7.0000)
Raisin' the Stakes (3-3, DSC: 63.0000)
Game of Stones (1-3, DSC: 32.0000)

Draw 3 - Pools E, F, G (Pool E) - Winner: Team Zissou (6 - 5)
Fri 5/25 12:30pm PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Zissou
Hollywood
*1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 5

Draw 3 - Pools E, F, G (Pool E) - Winner: Walsh (8 - 3)
Fri 5/25 12:30pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Game of Stones
SFBACC
*1 0 0 0 0 2 X X 3
Walsh
SFBACC, Wine Country
0 2 3 1 2 0 X X 8

Draw 6 - Pools D, E, F (Pool E) - Winner: Team Zissou (5 - 3)
Fri 5/25 8:15pm PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Game of Stones
SFBACC
*0 0 1 0 1 1 0 X 3
Team Zissou
Hollywood
1 1 0 2 0 0 1 X 5

Draw 6 - Pools D, E, F (Pool E) - Winner: Walsh (9 - 5)
Fri 5/25 8:15pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Walsh
SFBACC, Wine Country
2 3 1 0 3 0 0 X 9
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
*0 0 0 1 0 3 1 X 5

Draw 8 - Pools D, E, F (Pool E) - Winner: Team Zissou (8 - 0)
Sat 5/26 7:30am PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Walsh
SFBACC, Wine Country
*0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0
Team Zissou
Hollywood
1 1 2 2 2 X X X 8

Draw 8 - Pools D, E, F (Pool E) - Winner: Game of Stones (9 - 4)
Sat 5/26 7:30am PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Game of Stones
SFBACC
*2 4 1 1 0 1 0 X 9
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 X 4

Draw 11 - Pool G, Quarterfinals: CQF2 (C-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Sheet-Nannigans (5 - 4)
Sat 5/26 3:00pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Game of Stones
SFBACC
*1 1 0 0 2 0 X X 4
Sheet-Nannigans
SFBACC
0 0 1 3 0 1 X X 5

Draw 12 - Quarterfinals: BQF3 (B-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Kuhl and the Gang (9 - 3)
Sat 5/26 5:45pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Walsh
SFBACC, Wine Country
0 0 0 3 X X X X 3
Kuhl and the Gang
Wine Country
*2 4 3 0 X X X X 9

Draw 13 - Quarterfinals: AQF3 (A-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Clawson (7 - 6)
Sat 5/26 8:00pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Zissou
Hollywood
*0 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 6
Clawson
Potomac
2 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 7

Draw 14 - Quarterfinals: DQF3 (D-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Raisin' the Stakes (10 - 1)
Sat 5/26 10:15pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
*1 1 2 1 0 3 2 X 10
Tahoe Turduckens
LTEC
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1

Draw 15 - Semifinals: DSF2 (D-Event Semifinal) - Winner: Raisin' the Stakes (7 - 2)
Sun 5/27 8:30am PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Radio Free Guard Zone
SFBACC
1 1 0 0 0 0 X X 2
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
*0 0 2 2 1 2 X X 7

Draw 17 - Finals: DF (D-Event Final) - Winner: Raisin' the Stakes (5 - 4)
Sun 5/27 2:30pm PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
*1 1 0 0 2 0 1 X 5
Altus
SVCC, SFBACC
0 0 1 2 0 1 0 X 4