Isle of Rocks (4-2, DSC: 26.0000)
Curlifornia Sweepin' !! (4-2, DSC: 73.0000)
Mosswood (3-2, DSC: 49.0000)
Radio Free Guard Zone (2-3, DSC: 73.0000)

Draw 3 - Pools E, F, G (Pool G) - Winner: Curlifornia Sweepin' !! (5 - 4)
Fri 5/25 12:30pm PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Curlifornia Sweepin' !!
SVCC
*1 1 1 0 0 1 1 X 5
Radio Free Guard Zone
SFBACC
0 0 0 3 1 0 0 X 4

Draw 4 - Pools A, G, H (Pool G) - Winner: Mosswood (7 - 3)
Fri 5/25 2:45pm PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Isle of Rocks
SFBACC
0 0 0 1 2 0 X X 3
Mosswood
SFBACC, Wine Country
*1 2 2 0 0 2 X X 7

Draw 7 - Pools G, H (Pool G) - Winner: Radio Free Guard Zone (7 - 0)
Fri 5/25 10:30pm PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Radio Free Guard Zone
SFBACC
*1 1 3 1 1 X X X 7
Mosswood
SFBACC, Wine Country
0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0

Draw 7 - Pools G, H (Pool G) - Winner: Curlifornia Sweepin' !! (7 - 6)
Fri 5/25 10:30pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Curlifornia Sweepin' !!
SVCC
*0 2 0 0 2 2 1 X 7
Isle of Rocks
SFBACC
4 0 1 1 0 0 0 X 6

Draw 10 - Pools C, G, H (Pool G) - Winner: Isle of Rocks (5 - 3)
Sat 5/26 12:45pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Isle of Rocks
SFBACC
*1 0 0 1 1 2 X X 5
Radio Free Guard Zone
SFBACC
0 1 2 0 0 0 X X 3

Draw 11 - Pool G, Quarterfinals (Pool G) - Winner: Mosswood (7 - 4)
Sat 5/26 3:00pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Curlifornia Sweepin' !!
SVCC
*0 2 0 0 1 1 X X 4
Mosswood
SFBACC, Wine Country
1 0 3 3 0 0 X X 7

Draw 12 - Quarterfinals: BQF4 (B-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Curlifornia Sweepin' !! (7 - 7)
Sat 5/26 5:45pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Curlifornia Sweepin' !!
SVCC
*2 1 0 2 2 0 X X 7
The Boys
SFBACC, SVCC
0 0 4 0 0 3 X X 7

Draw 13 - Quarterfinals: AQF4 (A-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Mosswood (8 - 4)
Sat 5/26 8:00pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mosswood
SFBACC, Wine Country
*2 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 8
The Pebbleheads
Wine Country
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4

Draw 13 - Quarterfinals: CQF4 (C-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Isle of Rocks (5 - 2)
Sat 5/26 8:00pm PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Isle of Rocks
SFBACC
*2 0 1 0 1 1 X X 5
Jumbos Clowns
SVCC, SFBACC, Hollywood, Coyotes
0 1 0 1 0 0 X X 2

Draw 14 - Quarterfinals: DQF4 (D-Event Quarterfinal) - Winner: Radio Free Guard Zone (9 - 1)
Sat 5/26 10:15pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Radio Free Guard Zone
SFBACC
*0 2 3 1 2 1 X X 9
Stone Foxes
SFBACC, Wine Country
1 0 0 0 0 0 X X 1

Draw 15 - Semifinals: DSF2 (D-Event Semifinal) - Winner: Raisin' the Stakes (7 - 2)
Sun 5/27 8:30am PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Radio Free Guard Zone
SFBACC
1 1 0 0 0 0 X X 2
Raisin' the Stakes
SVCC, Granite
*0 0 2 2 1 2 X X 7

Draw 15 - Semifinals: BSF2 (B-Event Semifinal) - Winner: Curlifornia Sweepin' !! (5 - 2)
Sun 5/27 8:30am PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kuhl and the Gang
Wine Country
0 1 0 0 1 X X X 2
Curlifornia Sweepin' !!
SVCC
*1 0 3 1 0 X X X 5

Draw 16 - Semifinals: ASF2 (A-Event Semifinal) - Winner: Clawson (8 - 2)
Sun 5/27 11:30am PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Clawson
Potomac
0 1 0 2 2 1 2 X 8
Mosswood
SFBACC, Wine Country
*1 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 2

Draw 16 - Semifinals: CSF2 (C-Event Semifinal) - Winner: Isle of Rocks by tie-breaker
Sun 5/27 11:30am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Meteor? What meteor?
SFBACC
*0 0 1 1 2 0 1 X 5
Isle of Rocks
SFBACC
3 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 5

Draw 17 - Finals: BF (B-Event Final) - Winner: CCOTR (7 - 3)
Sun 5/27 2:30pm PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
CCOTR
North Hill
*2 1 2 1 0 0 1 X 7
Curlifornia Sweepin' !!
SVCC
0 0 0 0 2 1 0 X 3

Draw 17 - Finals: CF (C-Event Final) - Winner: Isle of Rocks (4 - 3)
Sun 5/27 2:30pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sheet-Nannigans
SFBACC
*0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
Isle of Rocks
SFBACC
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 4