Record: 15-4
DSC: N/A

Halifax CC - Winner: Halifax CC 4 (14 - 4)
Sat 11/9 5:30pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 4
Halifax CC 4
Halifax
2 1 1 0 4 0 0 6 14

Bally Haly CC (Nichols) - Winner: Bally Haly CC 4 (8 - 7)
Sun 11/10 2:30pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*0 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 7
Bally Haly CC 4
Bally Haly
3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 8

ST. JOHNS CC - Winner: Team Packard (6 - 5)
Mon 11/11 1:00pm MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 6
St. Johns CC 1
St. Johns
0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 5

TRURO CC - Winner: Team Packard (8 - 4)
Wed 11/13 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 8
Truro CC 4
Truro
1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4

WESTVILLE CC (Bye)
Thu 11/14 8:30am MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
               
TBD
*               

HIGHLANDER CC - Winner: Team Packard (15 - 3)
Thu 11/14 2:00pm MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*2 4 2 2 4 1 0 0 15
Highlander CC 1
Highlander
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3

MONTAGUE CC - Winner: Team Packard (8 - 3)
Fri 11/15 1:00pm MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 8
Montague CC 3
Montague
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3

CORNWALL CC - Winner: Team Packard (6 - 4)
Sat 11/16 8:00am MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
Cornwall CC 1
Cornwall
0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 4

CHARLOTTETOWN CC: Bye
Sat 11/16 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
               
Charlottetown CC 5
Charlottetown
               

CRAPAUD CC - Winner: Team Packard (9 - 4)
Sun 11/17 9:30am MST - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*2 3 1 0 0 0 2 1 9
Crapaud CC 2
Crapaud
0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4

SILVER FOX CC - Winner: Silver Fox CC 1 (4 - 2)
Sun 11/17 1:00pm MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Silver Fox CC 1
Silver Fox
1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4

HAMPTON/CARLETON CC - Winner: Team Packard (9 - 8)
Mon 11/18 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*0 1 0 1 0 4 0 3 9
Carleton 3
Hampton/Carlton
3 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 8

RIVERSIDE CC - Winner: Team Packard (10 - 2)
Tue 11/19 8:00am MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 3 0 0 2 1 0 3 10
Riverside CC 5
Riverside
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2

THISTLE ST. ANDREW CC - Winner: Thistle St. Andrew CC 5 (4 - 3)
Tue 11/19 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Thistle St. Andrew CC 5
Thistle St. Andrew
0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4

GAGE CC - Winner: Team Packard (8 - 5)
Wed 11/20 8:00am MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*2 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 8
Gage CC 3
Gage
0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 5

CAPITAL WINTER CC - Winner: Team Packard (7 - 3)
Wed 11/20 1:00pm MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 7
Capial Winter CC 1
Capital Winter
0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3

SUSSEX CC
Thu 11/21 8:00am MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
               
Sussex CC 1
Sussex
               

MONCTON CC - Winner: Team Packard (8 - 6)
Thu 11/21 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*2 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 8
Moncton CC 5
Moncton
0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6

WOLFVILLE CC - Winner: Team Packard (7 - 5)
Fri 11/22 8:00am MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 7
Wolfville CC 3
Wolfville
0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 5

GREENWOOD CC - Winner: Team Packard (10 - 4)
Fri 11/22 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3 10
Greenwood CC 4
Greenwood
0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4

BURWICK CC - Winner: Team Packard (9 - 4)
Sat 11/23 8:00am MST - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
3 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 9
Burwick CC 2
Burwick
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 4

MAYFLOWER CC - Winner: Team Packard (6 - 3)
Sat 11/23 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Packard
Milwaukee, Madison, Windy City, Columbus
*1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 6
Mayflower CC 4
Mayflower
0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3