Record: 10-8-1
DSC: N/A

Halifax CC - Winner: Halifax CC 3 (13 - 4)
Sat 11/9 5:30pm MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Halifax CC 3
Halifax
2 0 2 4 0 1 4 0 13

Bally Haly CC (Gallant) - Winner: Team O'Connor (13 - 2)
Sun 11/10 2:30pm MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*4 3 0 0 1 1 1 3 13
Bally Haly CC 3
Bally Haly
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2

ST. JOHNS CC - Winner: St. Johns CC 4 (11 - 2)
Mon 11/11 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
St. Johns CC 4
St. Johns
2 0 3 1 1 2 0 2 11

TRURO CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (6 - 5)
Wed 11/13 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*2 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 6
Truro CC 5
Truro
0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 5

WESTVILLE CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (12 - 2)
Thu 11/14 8:30am MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*2 1 0 2 3 1 0 3 12
Westville CC 3
Westville
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2

HIGHLANDER CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (9 - 4)
Thu 11/14 2:00pm MST - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 0 3 0 2 1 1 1 9
Highlander CC 2
Highlander
0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

MONTAGUE CC: Bye
Fri 11/15 1:00pm MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
               
TBD
*               

CORNWALL CC - Winner: Cornwall CC 4 (8 - 6)
Sat 11/16 8:00am MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 6
Cornwall CC 4
Cornwall
0 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 8

CHARLOTTETOWN CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (9 - 8)
Sat 11/16 1:00pm MST - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*0 1 2 1 0 2 0 3 9
Charlottetown CC 1
Charlottetown
1 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 8

CRAPAUD CC - Winner: Crapaud CC 3 (8 - 3)
Sun 11/17 9:30am MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Crapaud CC 3
Crapaud
0 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 8

SILVER FOX CC - Winner: Silver Fox CC 4 (6 - 5)
Sun 11/17 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 5
Silver Fox CC 4
Silver Fox
0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 6

HAMPTON/CARLETON CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (8 - 5)
Mon 11/18 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*4 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 8
Carleton 2
Hampton/Carlton
0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 5

RIVERSIDE CC - Winner: Riverside CC 2 (5 - 2)
Tue 11/19 8:00am MST - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Riverside CC 2
Riverside
0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5

THISTLE ST. ANDREW CC - Winner: Thistle St. Andrew CC 3 (8 - 7)
Tue 11/19 1:00pm MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 7
Thistle St. Andrew CC 3
Thistle St. Andrew
0 0 4 0 2 0 0 2 8

GAGE CC: Bye
Wed 11/20 8:00am MST - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
               
TBD
*               

CAPITAL WINTER CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (10 - 6)
Wed 11/20 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 10
Capial Winter CC 4
Capital Winter
0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 6

SUSSEX CC
Thu 11/21 8:00am MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
               
Sussex CC 3
Sussex
               

MONCTON CC - Winner: (Tie)
Thu 11/21 1:00pm MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*2 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 7
Moncton CC 4
Moncton
0 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 7

WOLFVILLE CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (9 - 3)
Fri 11/22 8:00am MST - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*0 1 0 2 1 1 0 4 9
Wolfville CC 4
Wolfville
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3

GREENWOOD CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (13 - 7)
Fri 11/22 1:00pm MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*5 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 13
Greenwood CC 3
Greenwood
0 1 2 0 1 0 0 3 7

BURWICK CC - Winner: Burwick CC 3 (11 - 4)
Sat 11/23 8:00am MST - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
Burwick CC 3
Burwick
0 2 5 1 1 1 0 1 11

MAYFLOWER CC - Winner: Team O'Connor (7 - 3)
Sat 11/23 1:00pm MST - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team O'Connor
Madison, Denver, Aberdeen, Atlanta
*1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 7
Mayflower CC 2
Mayflower
0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3