Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4Sheet 5
Draw 1
Fri 8/30
7:00am PDT
3425
Markowski x 4 vs. Still Not Housebroken
3426
Sheet Housed vs. Ravenpuff
3427
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It vs. Good Curl Gone Bad
3428
thePEG vs. Keep Calm and Curl On
3429
Team Meyer vs. Hang 'Em High
Draw 2
Fri 8/30
9:15am PDT
3430
I Walk The Hog Line vs. I Decant Even
3431
Bangin' Brooms vs. Loose Handles
3432
Team Kokanee vs. Landsharks
3433
JEEBalicious vs. Magnus Coulrophobia
3434
Gold Country vs. Oumuamua
Draw 3
Fri 8/30
11:30am PDT
3435
Stick'n it vs. Thirsty Curlers (tie)
3436
Hold 'Em To 1 vs. Big Orange Crush
3437
Nashua Curling Club vs. Cheese Curls
3438
Blame it on the Juice vs. Team Pegasus
3439
Get Your Sheet Together vs. Game of Stones
Draw 4
Fri 8/30
1:45pm PDT
3440
Team Raju vs. SFBACC Juniors
3441
🦅 🥌 vs. On The Rocks
3442
Markowski x 4 vs. Sheet Housed
3443
Still Not Housebroken vs. Ravenpuff
3444
3 Sticks and a Chic vs. Team Perreira
Draw 5
Fri 8/30
5:00pm PDT
3445
thePEG vs. JEEBalicious
3446
Playing for the Blanc vs. We Throw Love Handles
3447
Team Meyer vs. Gold Country
3448
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It vs. Team Kokanee
3449
Bromancing The Stone vs. Knights Who Say Sweep
Draw 6
Fri 8/30
7:15pm PDT
3450
Hang 'Em High vs. Oumuamua
3451
Magnus Coulrophobia vs. Keep Calm and Curl On
3452
Bangin' Brooms vs. I Decant Even
3453
Good Curl Gone Bad vs. Landsharks
3454
I Walk The Hog Line vs. Loose Handles
Draw 7
Fri 8/30
9:30pm PDT
3455
Big Orange Crush vs. Game of Stones
3456
Stick'n it vs. Team Raju
3457
Hold 'Em To 1 vs. Get Your Sheet Together
3458
Thirsty Curlers vs. SFBACC Juniors
3459
Blame it on the Juice vs. Nashua Curling Club
Draw 8
Fri 8/30
11:45pm PDT
3460
🦅 🥌 vs. Playing for the Blanc
3461
3 Sticks and a Chic vs. Bromancing The Stone
3462
On The Rocks vs. We Throw Love Handles
3463
Team Perreira vs. Knights Who Say Sweep
3464
Team Pegasus vs. Cheese Curls
Draw 9
Sat 8/31
7:00am PDT
3465
Landsharks vs. Sweep The Sheet Out Of It
3466
Oumuamua vs. Team Meyer
3467
Magnus Coulrophobia vs. thePEG
3468
Loose Handles vs. I Decant Even
3469
Ravenpuff vs. Markowski x 4
Draw 10
Sat 8/31
9:15am PDT
3470
Team Kokanee vs. Good Curl Gone Bad
3471
Gold Country vs. Hang 'Em High
3472
JEEBalicious vs. Keep Calm and Curl On
3473
I Walk The Hog Line vs. Bangin' Brooms
3474
Still Not Housebroken vs. Sheet Housed
Draw 11
Sat 8/31
11:30am PDT
3475
Knights Who Say Sweep vs. 3 Sticks and a Chic
3476
Nashua Curling Club vs. Team Pegasus
3477
SFBACC Juniors vs. Stick'n it
3478
Game of Stones vs. Hold 'Em To 1
3479
We Throw Love Handles vs. 🦅 🥌
Draw 12
Sat 8/31
1:45pm PDT
3480
Team Perreira vs. Bromancing The Stone
3481
Cheese Curls vs. Blame it on the Juice
3482
Team Raju vs. Thirsty Curlers
3483
Big Orange Crush vs. Get Your Sheet Together
3484
On The Rocks vs. Playing for the Blanc
Draw 13
Sat 8/31
5:00pm PDT
3542
Playoffs
Ravenpuff vs. Team Meyer
3543
Playoffs
Bangin' Brooms vs. Magnus Coulrophobia
3544
Playoffs
Knights Who Say Sweep vs. I Walk The Hog Line
3545
Playoffs
Oumuamua vs. Team Kokanee
3546
Playoffs
Team Pegasus vs. Sheet Housed
Draw 14
Sat 8/31
7:15pm PDT
3547
Playoffs
Nashua Curling Club vs. Gold Country
3548
Playoffs
Markowski x 4 vs. Thirsty Curlers
3549
Playoffs
Cheese Curls vs. Sweep The Sheet Out Of It
3550
Playoffs
We Throw Love Handles vs. Landsharks
3551
Playoffs
JEEBalicious vs. Playing for the Blanc
Draw 15
Sat 8/31
9:30pm PDT
3552
Playoffs
Team Perreira vs. Blame it on the Juice
W→Bc
3553
Playoffs
3 Sticks and a Chic vs. Team Raju
W→Ad
3554
Playoffs
I Decant Even vs. On The Rocks
W→Bb
3555
Playoffs
Get Your Sheet Together vs. Game of Stones
W→Aa
3556
Playoffs
Stick'n it vs. 🦅 🥌
W→Ba
Draw 16
Sat 8/31
11:45pm PDT
3581
C Bracket Quarterfinals
Keep Calm and Curl On vs. Hang 'Em High
W→C2
3557
C Bracket Quarterfinals
Still Not Housebroken vs. Loose Handles
W→C2
3558

3559
C Bracket Quarterfinals
Hold 'Em To 1 vs. Bromancing The Stone
W→C1
3560
C Bracket Quarterfinals
SFBACC Juniors vs. Good Curl Gone Bad
W→C1
Draw 17
Sun 9/1
7:00am PDT
3561
(Aa) A Bracket Quarterfinals
Team Kokanee vs. Get Your Sheet Together
W→A2
3562
A Bracket Quarterfinals
Landsharks vs. JEEBalicious
W→A2
3563
B Bracket Playoffs
thePEG vs. Big Orange Crush
W→Bb
3564
A Bracket Quarterfinals
Markowski x 4 vs. Gold Country
W→A1
Draw 18
Sun 9/1
9:15am PDT
3566
(Ba) B Bracket Quarterfinals
Team Pegasus vs. Stick'n it
W→B2
3567
(Bb) B Bracket Quarterfinals
On The Rocks vs. Big Orange Crush
W→B2
3568
(C1) C Bracket Semifinals
Hold 'Em To 1 vs. Good Curl Gone Bad
W→Cf
3569
(Bc) B Bracket Quarterfinals
Cheese Curls vs. Blame it on the Juice
W→B1
3570
(Bd) B Bracket Quarterfinals
Knights Who Say Sweep vs. Ravenpuff
W→B1
Draw 19
Sun 9/1
11:30am PDT
3571
(B1) B Bracket Semifinals
Knights Who Say Sweep vs. Cheese Curls
W→Bf
3572
(A1) A Bracket Semifinals
Markowski x 4 vs. Team Raju
W→Af, L→3p
3573
(C2) C Bracket Semifinals
Hang 'Em High vs. Still Not Housebroken
W→Cf
3574
(A2) A Bracket Semifinals
JEEBalicious vs. Get Your Sheet Together
W→Af, L→3p
3575
(B2) B Bracket Semifinals
Stick'n it vs. Big Orange Crush
W→Bf
Draw 20
Sun 9/1
1:45pm PDT
3576
Travolta Cup

3577
(Bf) B Bracket Finals
Cheese Curls vs. Big Orange Crush
3578
(Af) A Bracket Finals
JEEBalicious vs. Markowski x 4
3579
(Cf) C Bracket Finals
Good Curl Gone Bad vs. Hang 'Em High
3580
(3p) Third Place Game
Get Your Sheet Together vs. Team Raju