Grenache

Landsharks (4-1, DSC: N/A)
Team Kokanee (3-2, DSC: N/A)
Good Curl Gone Bad (2-4, DSC: N/A)
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It (1-3, DSC: N/A)

Draw 1 - Winner: Sweep The Sheet Out Of It (9 - 8)
Fri 8/30 7:00am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It
Wine Country
0 0 0 5 0 4 X X 9
Good Curl Gone Bad
Wine Country
*3 1 2 0 2 0 X X 8

Draw 2 - Winner: Landsharks (8 - 3)
Fri 8/30 9:15am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Kokanee
INNW, Creston
*0 1 0 2 0 0 X X 3
Landsharks
Lethbridge, Wine Country, Ogden
1 0 1 0 4 2 X X 8

Draw 5 - Winner: Team Kokanee (10 - 1)
Fri 8/30 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It
Wine Country
1 0 0 0 0 0 X X 1
Team Kokanee
INNW, Creston
*0 3 3 1 1 2 X X 10

Draw 6 - Winner: Landsharks (10 - 6)
Fri 8/30 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Good Curl Gone Bad
Wine Country
*0 2 0 3 1 0 X X 6
Landsharks
Lethbridge, Wine Country, Ogden
3 0 4 0 0 3 X X 10

Draw 9 - Winner: Landsharks (14 - 1)
Sat 8/31 7:00am PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Landsharks
Lethbridge, Wine Country, Ogden
2 5 0 3 4 X X X 14
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It
Wine Country
*0 0 1 0 0 X X X 1

Draw 10 - Winner: Team Kokanee (10 - 4)
Sat 8/31 9:15am PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Kokanee
INNW, Creston
0 1 1 4 0 4 X X 10
Good Curl Gone Bad
Wine Country
*2 0 0 0 2 0 X X 4

Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Team Kokanee (6 - 4)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Oumuamua
SVCC, Four Seasons, SFBACC
*1 2 1 0 0 0 0 X 4
Team Kokanee
INNW, Creston
0 0 0 2 1 1 2 X 6

Draw 14 (Playoffs) - Winner: Cheese Curls (5 - 4)
Sat 8/31 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Cheese Curls
Potomac, Wine Country, SFBACC
0 2 0 0 2 0 1 X 5
Sweep The Sheet Out Of It
Wine Country
*1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 4

Draw 14 (Playoffs) - Winner: Landsharks (11 - 4)
Sat 8/31 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
We Throw Love Handles
Wine Country, Boise
0 0 1 1 0 0 2 X 4
Landsharks
Lethbridge, Wine Country, Ogden
*3 3 0 0 1 4 0 X 11

Draw 16 (C Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Good Curl Gone Bad (6 - 5)
Sat 8/31 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
SFBACC Juniors
SFBACC, Santa Fe
*0 1 0 1 0 2 1 X 5
Good Curl Gone Bad
Wine Country
1 0 4 0 1 0 0 X 6

Draw 17: Aa (A Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Get Your Sheet Together (5 - 1)
Sun 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Team Kokanee
INNW, Creston
0 0 0 1 0 0 X X 1
Get Your Sheet Together
Wine Country
*1 1 1 0 1 1 X X 5

Draw 17 (A Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: JEEBalicious (7 - 0)
Sun 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Landsharks
Lethbridge, Wine Country, Ogden
0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0
JEEBalicious
LTEC
*1 1 1 1 3 X X X 7

Draw 18: C1 (C Bracket Semifinals) - Winner: Good Curl Gone Bad (7 - 4)
Sun 9/1 9:15am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Hold 'Em To 1
Wine Country
*2 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 4
Good Curl Gone Bad
Wine Country
0 1 2 1 1 0 2 X 7

Draw 20: Cf (C Bracket Finals) - Winner: Hang 'Em High (7 - 5)
Sun 9/1 1:45pm PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Good Curl Gone Bad
Wine Country
*2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
Hang 'Em High
Wine Country, SVCC
0 0 3 0 1 0 2 1 7