Malbec

JEEBalicious (7-0, DSC: N/A)
Magnus Coulrophobia (2-2, DSC: N/A)
thePEG (1-3, DSC: N/A)
Keep Calm and Curl On (0-4, DSC: N/A)

Draw 1 - Winner: thePEG (6 - 3)
Fri 8/30 7:00am PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
thePEG
AMCC, Wine Country
*1 1 0 3 1 0 0 X 6
Keep Calm and Curl On
Wine Country
0 0 2 0 0 1 0 X 3

Draw 2 - Winner: JEEBalicious (5 - 4)
Fri 8/30 9:15am PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
JEEBalicious
LTEC
*1 0 2 1 1 0 0 X 5
Magnus Coulrophobia
SVCC, SFBACC
0 1 0 0 0 2 1 X 4

Draw 5 - Winner: JEEBalicious (11 - 3)
Fri 8/30 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
thePEG
AMCC, Wine Country
*1 1 0 0 1 0 X X 3
JEEBalicious
LTEC
0 0 4 3 0 4 X X 11

Draw 6 - Winner: Magnus Coulrophobia (9 - 1)
Fri 8/30 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Magnus Coulrophobia
SVCC, SFBACC
4 1 2 0 2 X X X 9
Keep Calm and Curl On
Wine Country
*0 0 0 1 0 X X X 1

Draw 9 - Winner: Magnus Coulrophobia (12 - 2)
Sat 8/31 7:00am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Magnus Coulrophobia
SVCC, SFBACC
0 0 5 1 3 3 X X 12
thePEG
AMCC, Wine Country
*0 2 0 0 0 0 X X 2

Draw 10 - Winner: JEEBalicious (9 - 0)
Sat 8/31 9:15am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
JEEBalicious
LTEC
2 2 1 1 3 X X X 9
Keep Calm and Curl On
Wine Country
*0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0

Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Bangin' Brooms (7 - 1)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Bangin' Brooms
Wine Country
*2 1 1 0 1 2 X X 7
Magnus Coulrophobia
SVCC, SFBACC
0 0 0 1 0 0 X X 1

Draw 14 (Playoffs) - Winner: JEEBalicious (10 - 4)
Sat 8/31 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 5

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
JEEBalicious
LTEC
*1 0 2 0 2 0 5 X 10
Playing for the Blanc
SVCC
0 1 0 2 0 1 0 X 4

Draw 16 (C Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Hang 'Em High (9 - 1)
Sat 8/31 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 1

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Keep Calm and Curl On
Wine Country
*0 1 0 0 0 X X X 1
Hang 'Em High
Wine Country, SVCC
2 0 3 3 1 X X X 9

Draw 17 (A Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: JEEBalicious (7 - 0)
Sun 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 2

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Landsharks
Lethbridge, Wine Country, Ogden
0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0
JEEBalicious
LTEC
*1 1 1 1 3 X X X 7

Draw 17 (B Bracket Playoffs) - Winner: Big Orange Crush (7 - 4)
Sun 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
thePEG
AMCC, Wine Country
*1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4
Big Orange Crush
SVCC, GSMCC
0 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 7

Draw 19: A2 (A Bracket Semifinals) - Winner: JEEBalicious (5 - 2)
Sun 9/1 11:30am PDT - Sheet 4

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
JEEBalicious
LTEC
*1 0 1 3 0 X X X 5
Get Your Sheet Together
Wine Country
0 1 0 0 1 X X X 2

Draw 20: Af (A Bracket Finals) - Winner: JEEBalicious (7 - 6)
Sun 9/1 1:45pm PDT - Sheet 3

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
JEEBalicious
LTEC
0 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
Markowski x 4
Wine Country
*2 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 6