Zinfandel
3 Sticks and a Chic (3-1)
Knights Who Say Sweep (3-3)
Team Perreira (2-2)
Bromancing The Stone (0-4)
Draw 4 - Winner: 3 Sticks and a Chic (10 - 1)
Fri 8/30 1:45pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
X |
X |
10 |
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 5 - Winner: Knights Who Say Sweep (10 - 4)
Fri 8/30 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
X |
X |
4 |
| | 4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
10 |
Draw 8 - Winner: 3 Sticks and a Chic (10 - 2)
Fri 8/30 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
X |
X |
10 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
Draw 8 - Winner: Team Perreira (6 - 3)
Fri 8/30 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
X |
6 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 11 - Winner: 3 Sticks and a Chic (11 - 5)
Sat 8/31 11:30am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
| | 3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
X |
X |
X |
11 |
Draw 12 - Winner: Team Perreira (7 - 4)
Sat 8/31 1:45pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
X |
7 |
| | 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
4 |
Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Knights Who Say Sweep (6 - 3)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
X |
6 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 15 (Playoffs) - Winner: Blame it on the Juice (9 - 1)
Sat 8/31 9:30pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
X |
X |
9 |
Draw 15 (Playoffs) - Winner: Team Raju (11 - 3)
Sat 8/31 9:30pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
| * | 1 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
11 |
Draw 16 (C Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Hold 'Em To 1 (6 - 3)
Sat 8/31 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
Draw 18: Bd (B Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Knights Who Say Sweep (9 - 5)
Sun 9/1 9:15am PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
X |
9 |
| | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
X |
5 |
Draw 19: B1 (B Bracket Semifinals) - Winner: Cheese Curls (7 - 6)
Sun 9/1 11:30am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
6 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
X |
7 |